Mid-Year Tent Sale!5% OFFCoupon:TS2017Win Riding Jacket
(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

Z1R Carbine Chaps

×
×
Price:
$129.95
Brand:
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Z1R - Carbine Chaps For Men

    Brand Z1R
    Gender Men's
    Material Leather
    Style Smooth
    Model Carbine
    Important Product Notes
    Sizing Chart
    Shipping Note
    Product Overview
    • Premium milled cowhide leather.
    • Two hip pockets.
    • Fully lined with zipper flap.
    • Full-length leg zippers with snap covers.
    • Cut to length inseam.
    • Imported.
  • Sizing Chart

    Z1R Carbine Chaps's Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    Size Waist Inseam Thigh
    Small31-353521.5
    Medium34-383623
    Large37-4136.524.5
    X-Large40-4536.524.5
    2X-Large44-5037.527.5
    3X-Large49-5537.529
    Mens Chaps Size Chart

    Measure Your Size In 2 Easy Steps

    1.Measure Thigh

    Measure around the thigh, just below the groin, while keeping the tape horizontal.

    2.Measure Length

    Measure from pant waist binding position to underneath of feet.

    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Leather
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Colors: Black
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
    Sizes: 5X-Large
×
×