(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Viking Cycle Rowdy Leather Vest

×
×
Your Price:
$79.95 $54.99 (You save $24.96)
SKU:
VC511
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Viking Cycle - Rowdy Leather Vest For Women

    Brand Viking Cycle
    Gender Women's
    Material Leather
    Side Laces Adjustable
    Pockets 2 outside

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • Rowdy Vest is a stylish motorcycle vest for women made out of genuine cowhide leather.
    • The vest has stainless steel snap closures with side laces for ultimate adjustability.
    • The vest also has 2 front side pockets and is lined throughout for insulation.
    • The Rody Motorcycle Vest for women is a beautiful classic leather vest that is bound to make heads turn.
  • Product Videos

    • MrsFits Review of Viking Cycle Rowdy Leather Vest
      Thanks to https://www.motorcyclehouse.com/ for allowing us to ...

    MrsFits Review of Viking Cycle Rowdy Leather Vest

    Thanks to https://www.motorcyclehouse.com/ for allowing us to do a review on their product. Go check out their store for much more gear and other motorcycle products. Vest https://www.motorcyclehouse.com/viking-cycle-rowdy-leather-vest Follow me on social media! Instagram = @Wdfitsmalcolm Facebook = WDFitsMalcolm Twitter = @WDFItsMalcolm Snapchat = wdfitsmacem
  • Sizing Chart

    Viking Cycle Rowdy Leather Women's Vest Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    SizeChestBottomSleeveBack Length
    Small23192520
    Medium242025.521
    Large25212621
    X-Large262226.521.5
    2X-Large27232722
    3X-Large282427.522.5

    Measure your size in 3 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Women's
    Material: Leather
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Colors: Black
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
×
×
×