(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Viking Cycle Debonair Textile Motorcycle Pants for Men

×
×
Price:
$139.99
SKU:
VC202
Availability:
New Arrival
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Viking Cycle - Debonair Textile Motorcycle Pants for Men

    Brand Viking Cycle
    Gender Men's
    Material Polyester Coated Cordura
    Visibility Reflective Lamination
    Ventilation Air Flow Vents

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • The Viking Cycle Debonair Pants have been specifically designed to meet the needs of an everyday rider.
    • The pants are made out of polyester with stretch panels for maximum comfort, especially when riding.
    • The pants also have a removable thermal liner and CE level protection on the knees and hips.
    • The pants have been coated with a breathable yet waterproof layer to keep the elements in check.
    • For visibility, we have laminated the outer layer for enhanced reflection.
    • The pants have integrated air-flow zippers for ventilation and slit pockets to carry all the necessities.
  • Sizing Chart

    Viking Cycle Debonair Textile Motorcycle Pants For Men Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    SizeWaistHipsInseam
    Small29.9-32.737-38.631.5-32.3
    Medium33.1-3538.6-40.631.6-32.7
    Large35.4-37.440.6-42.531.9-33.1
    X-Large37.8-40.242.9-44.932.7-33.9
    2X-Large40.6-43.345.3-47.233.1-34.3
    3X-Large43.7-46.147.6-49.233.9-35
    4X-Large46.5-48.449.6-51.234.3-35.4

    Measure your size in 2 easy steps

    1.Measure Thigh

    Measure around the thigh, just below the groin, while keeping the tape horizontal.

    2.Measure Length

    Measure from pant waist binding position to underneath of feet.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Red
    Colors: Hi Viz
    Colors: White
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
    Sizes: 5X-Large
×
×
f
×