October Fest5% OFFCoupon:OCTFEST5Win a Jacket
(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

Tour Master Sonora Air Black Jacket

×
×
Price:
$159.99
Availability:
Closeout
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Tour Master - Sonora Air Black Jacket For Men

    Brand Tour Master
    Gender Men's
    Material Textile
    Piping Reflective
    Armor Yes - CE Approved

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • 500 denier 3/4 outer shell with waterproof, breathable barrier.
    • Adjustable waist panels with TPR pulls.
    • Removable, CE-approved armor.
    • Articulated triple-density back protector.
    • Zip-Out Quilted (Z.O.Q.) 100g poly fill liner.
    • Microfiber lined neck and cuffs.
    • 360 degree reflective piping.
    • Dual wind flap, YKK zippers used.
    • Bicep and forearm adjustable straps.
  • Sizing Chart

    Tour Master Sonora Air Black Jacket Men's Sizing

    *All sizes are inInches

    SizeChestWaist ArmArm - Tall
    X-Small38-4030.524-
    Small40-4232.524.5-
    Medium42-4434.52527
    Large44-4636.525.527.5
    X-Large46-4838.52628
    2X-Large48-5042.526.528.5
    3X-Large50-5244.52729
    4X-Large52-5446.527.5-
    Chest, Waist, Back Length and Sleeve Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Street
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Hi Viz
    Colors: Gray
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
    Sizes: M-Tall
    Sizes: L-Tall
    Sizes: XL-Tall
    Sizes: 2XL-Tall
    Sizes: 3XL-Tall
×
×