15% Off March Madness Sale Coupon: MARCH15 Shop Now
(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Tour Master Shield Two Piece Rainsuit

×
×
Price:
$59.99
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Tour Master - Shield Two Piece Rainsuit

    Brand Tour Master
    Gender Men's
    Material Textile
    Adjustable Yes
    Comfort Yes

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • Two-piece size matched jacket and pant.
    • Waterproof, PVC coated polyester shell.
    • Full-length nylon two-way zipper and hook-andloop closure on jacket.
    • Hook-and-loop adjustable collar closure.
    • Brushed lining on the collar for improved comfort.
    • Hook-and-loop elasticized adjustable jacket cuffs.
    • Adjustable shock cord hem on jacket.
    • Mesh lining in the body of the jacket and upper portion of the pant leg.
    • Two large front pockets on the jacket.
    • Reflective tape across the chest, back, and upper arms of jacket and cuffs of pants.
    • Breathable vents on back and underarms of jacket.
    • Adjustable suspenders on pants.
  • Sizing Chart

    Tour Master Shield Two Piece Rainsuit Sizing

    *All sizes are inInches

    SizeChestWaist ArmArm - Tall
    X-Small38-4030.524-
    Small40-4232.524.5-
    Medium42-4434.52527
    Large44-4636.525.527.5
    X-Large46-4838.52628
    2X-Large48-5042.526.528.5
    3X-Large50-5244.52729
    4X-Large52-5446.527.5-
    Chest, Waist, Back Length and Sleeve Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Street
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Hi Viz
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
×
×
×