15% Off March Madness Sale Coupon: MARCH15 Shop Now
(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Tour Master PVC Rain Suit

×
×
Price:
$24.99
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Tour Master - PVC Rain Suit For Women's

    Brand Tour Master
    Gender Women's
    Material Textile
    Snap Collar
    Pant Includes Elastic Waist Band
    Important Product Notes
    Sizing Chart
    Shipping & Returns
    Product Overview
    • Snap collar.
    • Self-sealing elastic cuff closure.
    • Fulll-ength main zipper with double flap snap to seal out moisture.
    • Reflective sleeve and back panels.
    • Two main jacket pockets and one thigh pant pocket with snap closures.
    • Waterproof PVC shell.
    • Convenient storage pouch.
    • Back vents to help prevent moisture buildup inside the suit.
    • Pant includes elastic waist band.
  • Sizing Chart

    Tour Master PVC Rain Suit Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    SizeChestArmWaistInseam
    X-Small47.53040-4628.5
    Small483141-47.529
    Medium493242.5-4929.5
    Large50.53344-5031
    X-Large523445-51.531.5
    2X-Large53.53547-5332
    3X-Large553649-5433
    4X-Large56.53651-5534
    Womens Rain Suit Size Chart

    Measure your size in 6 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.

    5.Measure Thigh

    Measure around the thigh, just below the groin, while keeping the tape horizontal.

    6.Measure Length

    Measure from pant waist binding position to underneath of feet.

    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Women's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Street
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Yellow
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
×
×
×