(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Tour Master Koraza Black Jacket

×
×
Price:
$99.99
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Tour Master - Koraza Black Textile Jacket For Men's

    Brand Tour Master
    Gender Men's
    Material Textile
    Reflective Yes
    CE-Approved Yes

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • One Benjamin is all it takes.
    • Few jackets cost $100 or less and the Tour Master Koraza manages to do so while still offering must haves like CE approved armor, zippered air vents and adjustable fit straps along the waist.
    • Two hand warmer style pockets handle storage duties and while the whole list of features might not overwhelm, it really is all you need for commuting and around town rides.
    • 500 denier polyester shell.
    • Waterproof, breathable barrier.
    • Horizontal chest pockets/vents.
    • Hand warmer pockets.
    • YKK main zipper closure.
    • Reflective piping on the front and back.
    • Removable, CE-approved armor.
    • Adjustable waist belts with TPR pulls.
    • Adjustable sleeve cuffs and collar.
    • One internal storage pocket.
  • Sizing Chart

    Tour Master Koraza Black Jacket Sizing

    *All sizes are inInches

    SizeChestWaist ArmArm - Tall
    X-Small38-4030.524-
    Small40-4232.524.5-
    Medium42-4434.52527
    Large44-4636.525.527.5
    X-Large46-4838.52628
    2X-Large48-5042.526.528.5
    3X-Large50-5244.52729
    4X-Large52-5446.527.5-
    Chest, Waist, Back Length and Sleeve Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Street
    Colors: Black
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
×
×
×