Holiday Sale5% OFFCoupon:HOLIDAY5Win a Chaps
(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

Speed & Strength Men's Straight Savage Leather-Canvas Jacket

×
×
Price:
$279.95
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Speed & Strength - Men's Straight Savage Leather-Canvas Jacket

    Brand Speed & Strength
    Gender Men's
    Material Leather
    Hoodie Liner Removable
    Certification CE Approved

    Important Product Notes

    Product Overview
    • Combined Leather And Waxed Cotton Canvas Frame.
    • Removable Vault™ C.E Approved Shoulder And Elbow Protectors.
    • Removable Vault™ C.E Approved Spine Protector.
    • Removable Hoody Liner.
    • Armed Response™ Concealed Carry Pocket.
    • Lockdown™ Waist Adjuster.
    • 1” Mandarin Style Collar.
    • Belt Loops For Pant Attachment.
    • Reflective Trim.
  • Sizing Chart

    Speed & Strength - Men's Straight Savage Leather-Canvas Jacket Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    SizeChestWaistSleeveBack Length
    Small21.51935.525.5
    Medium232136.2526.5
    Large24223727.5
    X-Large252337.7528.5
    2X-Large272538.529.5
    3X-Large282739.2530.5
    4X-Large31314033.5
    Chest, Waist, Back Length and Sleeve Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Waist

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure Sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Leather
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Brown
    Colors: Green
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
×
×