(888)-266-4787
Customer Gallery

Speed and Strength Cat Outta Hell Women's Armored Hoody

×
×
Price:
$129.95
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Speed and Strength - Cat Outta Hell Women's Armored Hoody

    Brand Speed and Strength
    Gender Women's
    Material Textile
    Protectors Removable
    Logos Reflective

    Important Product Notes

    Product Overview
    • Cotton-poly blend frame
    • Removable Vault CE approved shoulder and elbow protectors
    • Removable Vault CE approved spine protector
    • YKK zippers
    • Zippered hand warmer pockets
    • Zip gussets at waist
    • Belt loops for pant attachment
    • Reflective logos
  • Sizing Chart

    Speed and Strength Cat Outta Hell Women's Armored Hoody Sizing

    All sizes are in Inches

    SizeChestWaist
    X-Small32-33.523-25
    Small34.5-35.526-28
    Medium36.5-38.529-31
    Large39.5-40.532-34
    X-Large41.5-42.535-37
    2X-Large43.5-44.538-40
    3X-Large45.5-46.541-43
    4X-Large47.5-48.544-46
    Womens Jacket Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Women's
    Material: Textile
    Vehicle Type: Street
    Colors: Gray
    Colors: White
    Colors: Red
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
×
×
×