(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

Missing Link D.O.C. Reversable Chaps

×
×
Price:
$179.95
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Missing Link - D.O.C. Reversable Leather Chaps For Men's

    Brand Missing Link
    Gender Men's
    Material Leather
    Visibility Reflective Striping
    Waterproof Yes
    Important Product Notes
    Sizing Chart
    Shipping & Returns
    Product Overview
    • Sturdy Buffalo hide construction.
    • Reversible to heavy duty Hi-Viz nylon.
    • Length adjustable without cutting.
    • Wind and rainproof.
    • Bright reflective striping for higher visibility Hassle-free when nature calls.
  • Sizing Chart

    Missing Link D.O.C. Reversable Chaps Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    Size Waist Inseam Thigh
    Small31-353521.5
    Medium34-383623
    Large37-4136.524.5
    X-Large40-4536.524.5
    2X-Large44-5037.527.5
    3X-Large49-5537.529
    Mens Chaps Size Chart

    Measure Your Size In 2 Easy Steps

    1.Measure Thigh

    Measure around the thigh, just below the groin, while keeping the tape horizontal.

    2.Measure Length

    Measure from pant waist binding position to underneath of feet.

    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Leather
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Colors: Black
    Colors: Yellow
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
×
×