End Of Summer Sale5% OFFCoupon:BYESUMMERWin A Vest
(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

Missing Link Black Ops Chaps

×
×
Price:
$170.96
Availability:
Closeout
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    Missing Link - Black Leather Ops Chaps For Men's

    Brand Miissing Link
    Gender Men's
    Material Leather
    Zipper Full Length
    Adjustable Yes
    Airflow Yes
    Important Product Notes
    Sizing Chart
    Shipping & Returns
    Product Overview
    • Black Ops Leather Hook Chaps are the perfect compliment to our Black Ops Safety Vest.
    • Featuring premium grade leather with Black-Out BriteLine reflective striping.
    • The chaps are lined to just below the knee, and are adjustable a full 5 inches in length, without cutting.
    • Incorporate added safety into your traditional biker look and greatly enhance your visibility to other motorists at night.
    • Full grain premium leather Black-Out BriteLine reflective stripes.
    • Easy access to pants pockets unlike traditional chaps.
    • Full length zipper and snap closure for air flow regulation.
    • Easily adjustable for length without cutting.
  • Sizing Chart

    Missing Link Black Ops Chaps Sizing

    *All sizes are in Inches

    Size Waist Inseam Thigh
    Small31-353521.5
    Medium34-383623
    Large37-4136.524.5
    X-Large40-4536.524.5
    2X-Large44-5037.527.5
    3X-Large49-5537.529
    Mens Chaps Size Chart

    Measure Your Size In 2 Easy Steps

    1.Measure Thigh

    Measure around the thigh, just below the groin, while keeping the tape horizontal.

    2.Measure Length

    Measure from pant waist binding position to underneath of feet.

    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Men's
    Material: Leather
    Colors: Black
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
×
×