October Fest5% OFFCoupon:OCTFEST5Win a Jacket
(888) 266-4787
Expert Live Chat
Customer Gallery

First Classics Women’s Maiden Sporty Scooter Jacket

×
×
Price:
$217.99
Quantity:
Description
Reviews
Product Videos
Sizing Chart
Also Viewed
Other Details
  • Product Description

    First Classics - Women’s Maiden Sporty Scooter Jacket

    Brand First Classics
    Gender Women's
    Material Leather
    Armored Yes
    Thermal Liner Insulated
    Non-rusting Yes

    Important Product Notes

      
    Product Overview
    • soft naked cowhide.
    • modern fit, mandarin collar, stripe detailing,& hidden zippers for a sport look.
    • functional perforated action back with stretch panels.
    • side relief zips at the bottom of the jacket for added comfort.
    • two sleeve and two pocket vents with heavy mesh inner liner for full ventilation.
    • four outside pockets and two inside pockets.
    • zip-out, full-sleeve, high performance insulated thermal liner.
  • Sizing Chart

    First Classics Women’s Maiden Sporty Scooter Jacket Sizing

    All sizes are in Inches

    SizeChestWaist
    X-Small32-33.523-25
    Small34.5-35.526-28
    Medium36.5-38.529-31
    Large39.5-40.532-34
    X-Large41.5-42.535-37
    2X-Large43.5-44.538-40
    3X-Large45.5-46.541-43
    4X-Large47.5-48.544-46
    5X-Large49.5-50.547-49
    Womens Jacket Size Chart

    Measure your size in 4 easy steps

    1.Measure chest

    Measure from under/top of one armpit,across the chest to under/top of the other armpit. Then across the back to the first armpit, around the armpits measuring.

    2.Measure Bottom

    Measure at the middle of your torso at your waist. (circumference measured at your belly button)

    3.Measure Back Length

    From Adam's apple to wearable waist. Measurements to be taken from the upper part of the neck to the waist as shown in diagram

    4.Measure sleeve

    Measure from shoulder bone crest to wrist. The measuring tape should follow from side of the shoulder to outer side of elbow ending at the wrist.


    Note: Measurements listed here refer to your body size not garment dimensions. Please check individual product descriptions for special sizing notes or fit variations. If in doubt order a bigger size.

  • Other Details

    Gender: Women's
    Material: Leather
    Vehicle Type: Cruiser
    Colors: Black
    Sizes: X-Small
    Sizes: Small
    Sizes: Medium
    Sizes: Large
    Sizes: X-Large
    Sizes: 2X-Large
    Sizes: 3X-Large
    Sizes: 4X-Large
    Sizes: 5X-Large
×
×